A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment with Garden in Ponte Buggianese
190 000 €
2 603 €/m²
Via Ricasoli, Ponte Buggianese
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
73 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
15 m²
Terrasse
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a quadrifamily building in Ponte Buggianese, featuring an independent entrance and a private garden of approximately 167 m². The property includes two terraces, one of which is habitable and measures around 15 m², and a balcony with a washing machine connection. The apartment, built in 2006, is in good condition and offers a bright and...
Année2006
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
5 km13 minAéroport
32 km1.4hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
16 km41 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
100 m2 minHôpital
5 km13 minVétérinaire
300 m4 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
21 km55 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,7 km26 minVoie ferrée
4 km11 minPhoto Tour