A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Verdello
125 000 €
1 506 €/m²
Via Dante Alighieri 6, Verdello
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
83 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a three-storey building, featuring a balcony and a kitchen with an open-plan design. The property is in good condition, built in 1970, and includes air conditioning. It is situated in Verdello, with monthly maintenance costs of 80 EUR.
Année1970
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 3
Localisation
Via Dante Alighieri 6, Verdello
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,1 km17 minGare
7 km18 minAéroport
8 km22 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,3 km6 minUniversité
5 km14 minBibliothèque
500 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,6 km25 minÉpicerie
1,3 km20 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
500 m8 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
2,4 km6 minHôpital
2,4 km6 minVétérinaire
2,5 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
7 km18 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
900 m15 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.