A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Parma
220 000 €
2 200 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the ground floor of a quiet building with a communal garden, requires renovation. It features a spacious, well-lit living room with a private balcony, a separate kitchenette, and a bathroom with a window. The layout includes a large master bedroom with a private balcony and a double bedroom, along with a cellar and the option to purchase a nearby garage.
Année1960
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage0 / 5
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
2,4 km6 minAéroport
4 km11 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m7 minUniversité
1,1 km17 minBibliothèque
500 m8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1 000 m15 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
1 000 m15 minHôpital
600 m10 minVétérinaire
2,0 km5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
18 km48 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,0 km31 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.