A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Campobasso
90 000 €
804 €/m²
Via IV Novembre 29, Campobasso
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
112 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the third floor of a six-storey building with an elevator, is situated in Campobasso. The property, built in 1967, features a shared perimeter balcony, a kitchen with a veranda, and a practical bathroom. A loft space is included for storage, and the apartment is currently unrenovated.
Année1967
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage3 / 6
Localisation
Via IV Novembre 29, Campobasso
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
400 m6 minAéroport
81 km3.5hÉducation
Maternelle
1,3 km20 minUniversité
1,1 km17 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
1 000 m15 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
1,5 km23 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
50 km2.2hEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.