A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment in Palermo
80 000 €
816 €/m²
Via Sampolo, Palermo
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
98 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a prestigious building in Via Sampolo, Palermo. The property spans two levels, featuring a living room, a bedroom with a street-facing balcony, a kitchen with access to a covered terrace, a bathroom, and a storage area. The second level includes a large terrace of approximately 98 m², offering potential for relaxation or e...
ÉtatBon
PropriétéNue
Étage1 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
200 m4 minAéroport
20 km52 minÉducation
Maternelle
700 m11 minUniversité
2,3 km6 minBibliothèque
1,6 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
200 m2 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
700 m10 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
2,5 km7 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.