A vendrehouse
Terraced House with Terrace in La Paz
185 000 €
1 623 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
114 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This terraced house features three bedrooms and one bathroom, with a terrace and air conditioning. The property is on two floors and requires renovation. It is located in a convenient area near schools, restaurants, pharmacies, and a health centre.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
11 kmStation de métro
9 kmAéroport
8 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
10 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
10 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.