A vendrehouse
Terraced House with Pool in Mazarrón
380 000 €
2 375 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
160 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This terraced house features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with a 90 m² living space. It includes a private garden, a swimming pool, and a terrace, situated in a private urbanisation by the sea. The property is in good condition, with air conditioning, electric heating, and a garage included.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
29 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmUniversité
25 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
6 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
26 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.