A vendrehouse
Terraced House with Pool in Chullera
310 000 €
3 069 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
101 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This terraced house features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a fully equipped kitchen. The property includes a living room with dining area, leading to a terrace, and is located in a well-maintained, sought-after urbanisation with communal pool and tennis courts. The house offers sea views and is situated on the Mediterranean coast.
Année1989
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
18 kmAéroport
86 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
19 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
5 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
4 kmHôpital
6 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.