A vendrehouse
Terraced House with Patio in Llucmajor
595 000 €
2 102 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
283 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom terraced house is centrally located in Llucmajor, featuring a patio and original architectural elements such as hydraulic floors and exposed beams. The ground floor includes a reception area, two bedrooms, a bathroom, living and dining rooms with a fireplace, and a kitchen, with access to a large patio. The upper floor, requiring renovation, has three bedrooms that could be recon...
Année1880
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
20 kmAéroport
13 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
13 kmUniversité
23 kmBibliothèque
8 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
13 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
12 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.