A vendrehouse
Terraced House with Balcony in Cas Capità
540 000 €
4 538 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
119 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom terraced house is located in the tranquil area of Cas Capità. The property features a south-east oriented balcony, a private terrace with a large storage space, and a double garage at the entrance. The ground floor includes a bright living room with air conditioning and parquet flooring, a separate kitchen with laundry area, and a guest toilet. The first floor hous...
Année2008
Classe énergétique (DPE)
189 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 189 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
69 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 69 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
11 kmUniversité
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement