A vendreapartment
Terraced Apartment with Balcony in Verona
212 000 €
2 986 €/m²
Borgo Nuovo, Verona, Verona
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
71 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on multiple levels in Verona's Borgo Nuovo area, featuring a spacious terrace and a balcony. The property includes a private balcony, a windowed bathroom, and a study, with each room having direct access to outdoor spaces. Additional amenities include a cellar and a garage box, with the apartment having been renovated in 2015.
ÉtatRénové
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
2,8 km7 minAéroport
6 km16 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minUniversité
2,0 km5 minBibliothèque
900 m13 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
1,4 km23 minVétérinaire
300 m5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
2,0 km5 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
1,1 km18 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.