Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Terrace Apartment in Nembro
59 000 €
787 €/m²
Via Tasso 11, Nembro
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the second and top floor of a large three-family building, free on all sides. It features a spacious living room with a separate kitchen, leading directly to a well-exposed terrace. The property is in good condition and is currently undergoing certification.
Année1975
ÉtatBon
Étage2 / 2
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Parking
Terrasse
Localisation
Via Tasso 11, Nembro
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
9 km24 minAéroport
9 km23 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
8 km22 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,5 km24 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
1,8 km28 minHôpital
3 km9 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m8 minPlage
6 km16 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.