A vendreapartment
T2 Flat with Balcony in Universitat
162 000 €
2 077 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
78 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom flat is located on the second floor with an external balcony. The property, refurbished less than eight years ago, features a large kitchen, a living room with direct access from the entrance, and air conditioning throughout. It includes a bathroom with a shower, accessible via a hallway from the sleeping area.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
68 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
47 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.