A vendreapartment
T2 Apartment with Garage in Puerto de Mazarrón
96 800 €
733 €/m²
Puerto de Mazarrón, Mazarrón
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
132 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Est
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features two bathrooms and is located in a ground-floor exterior unit with an east-facing orientation. The property includes a spacious living room, a fully fitted kitchen with a patio, and a large private garage. Additional amenities include a storage room and an elevator, all situated in a well-maintained building.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minAéroport
27 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
5 km12 minUniversité
23 km59 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
5 km12 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
24 km1.0hLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
500 m7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.