A vendreapartment
Studio with Terraces in Brera, Milan
3 407 €
57 €/m²
Via San Marco 1, Milano
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located on the third floor of a building designed by Vico Magistretti, features a large living area with a charming terrace. It offers a stunning view of the Church of S. Marco and the city rooftops, enhanced by six windows that provide ample natural light. The apartment is fully furnished, includes an open kitchen, and is equipped with air conditioning.
Année1993
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage3
Localisation
Via San Marco 1, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
500 m7 minStation de métro
500 m7 minAéroport
5 km14 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minCollège/Lycée
4 km10 minUniversité
0 m1 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
600 m10 minVétérinaire
700 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
7 km18 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,1 km17 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.