A vendreapartment
Studio with Sea View on Avenida Villajoyosa
210 000 €
4 200 €/m²
Albufereta, Playas, Alicante
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
50 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This studio apartment features one bedroom and one bathroom, located on the sixth floor of a building with an elevator. The property is adapted for individuals with reduced mobility and offers sea views with good natural light. It is situated with exterior orientation, providing access to nearby beaches via a pedestrian tunnel and close to bus and tram stops.
Année1977
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage6
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,2 km6 minAéroport
9 km25 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,3 km20 minUniversité
1,6 km25 minBibliothèque
600 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
1,2 km18 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
500 m7 minVétérinaire
800 m13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
100 m2 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minVoie ferrée
2,2 km6 minPhoto Tour

living room

other room

bedroom

bathroom

kitchen
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.