A vendreapartment
Studio with Balcony in Torino's Crocetta
70 000 €
2 800 €/m²
Corso Carlo e Nello Rosselli 43, Torino
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
25 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located on the fourth floor of a six-storey building, features a balcony with views of Corso Carlo E Nello Rosselli. The property includes an entrance, kitchenette, bathroom, and a loft space. The apartment is currently rented, with the lease expiring in October 2027, and is situated in a residential area with convenient access to local amenities and educational institutions...
Année1940
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage4 / 6
Localisation
Corso Carlo e Nello Rosselli 43, Torino
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,1 km17 minStation de métro
1,1 km17 minAéroport
14 km37 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m10 minÉcole primaire
2,1 km5 minCollège/Lycée
6 km17 minUniversité
900 m14 minBibliothèque
1,3 km20 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
500 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
200 m4 minVétérinaire
400 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
7 km19 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

bathroom

home office

home office

home office
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.