A vendreapartment
Studio with Balcony in NoLo, Milan
208 000 €
5 200 €/m²
Via dei Transiti 21, Milano
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
40 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This studio apartment, located on the sixth floor of a 1970s building in Milan's NoLo district, offers a panoramic view from its private balcony. The 40 m² space includes a bright living area, a separate kitchen, and a large windowed bathroom. The building features an elevator and porter service, with easy access to local amenities and public transport.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage6 / 9
Localisation
Via dei Transiti 21, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
100 m2 minStation de métro
100 m2 minAéroport
4 km11 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minCollège/Lycée
6 km17 minUniversité
200 m3 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
600 m10 minHôpital
700 m11 minVétérinaire
200 m3 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
6 km16 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km8 minVoie ferrée
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.