A vendreapartment
Studio Apartment with Open Kitchen in Milan
1 290 €
52 €/m²
Via Luciano Manara 1, Milano
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
25 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located on the first floor, offers 25 m² of living space with one bathroom. It features an open kitchen and is in excellent condition, built in 1993. The property is available for rent from September 2026.
Année1993
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage1
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Cuisine équipée
Meublé
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Luciano Manara 1, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
600 m10 minStation de métro
600 m10 minAéroport
4 km11 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m7 minCollège/Lycée
5 km14 minUniversité
200 m3 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
100 m1 minHôpital
300 m5 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
7 km19 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,2 km18 minPhoto Tour

bedroom

bedroom

bedroom

bathroom

bedroom
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.