A vendreapartment
Studio Apartment with Balcony in Milan
2 150 €
55 €/m²
Via Correggio 14, Milano
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
39 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located on the fourth floor, features an open-plan living space with a well-equipped kitchen and a spacious, recently renovated bathroom. The property includes a 4 m² balcony and is situated in a strategic and refined area of Milan, close to CityLife, Fiera Milano City, and Corso Vercelli. It offers convenient access to metro and tram services.
Année1993
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage4
Localisation
Via Correggio 14, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
300 m5 minStation de métro
300 m5 minAéroport
8 km21 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minCollège/Lycée
1,2 km19 minUniversité
1 000 m16 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m4 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
1,5 km24 minVétérinaire
0 m1 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
4 km10 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,4 km22 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.