A vendreapartment
Studio Apartment with Balcony in Ferrol Centre
100 000 €
1 818 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
55 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This studio apartment, located on the fourth floor without an elevator, features a south-facing orientation with new windows. It includes a balcony and a terrace, offering potential for conversion into a one-bedroom apartment. The property is in good condition, with a recently updated roof and facades, and features an embedded wardrobe and a beautiful stained glass window.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
22 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.