A vendreapartment
Studio Apartment in Central Milan
1 530 €
55 €/m²
Via Tommaso Gulli 36, Milano
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
28 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located on Via Tommaso Gulli, is close to the centre of Milan and within 20 to 40 minutes of various universities. The 28 m² space includes a small entrance, a queen bed, an open kitchen, and a bathroom. Amenities include a washing machine, heating system, oven, and air conditioning, with all-inclusive rent covering utilities up to €120 per month.
Année1993
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage0
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Climatisation
Cuisine équipée
Meublé
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Tommaso Gulli 36, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
500 m8 minStation de métro
500 m8 minAéroport
9 km25 minÉducation
Maternelle
1 000 m15 minCollège/Lycée
1,3 km21 minUniversité
800 m13 minBibliothèque
1,4 km22 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m4 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
1,3 km20 minVétérinaire
600 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
2,5 km6 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,3 km6 minPhoto Tour

Localisation
Via Tommaso Gulli 36, Milano
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.