Studio Apartment in Amsterdam's F-buurt
Description
This studio apartment is located in Amsterdam's F-buurt, designed for young professionals aged 18 to 36. The property features a PVC floor, white walls, and a fully equipped kitchen with an Exquisit brand cooker and fridge. Situated in a vibrant area with easy access to the Nelson Mandela Park and Amsterdamse Poort shopping centre, it offers excellent connectivity with nearby train and metro stati...
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : huurwoningen.nl, pararius.nl
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 mai 2026 | 753 € | 28 € / m² | Initial |
| 2 mai 2026 | 768 € | 28 € / m² | +2.0% |
| 16 mai 2026 | 753 € | 28 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 16 mai 2026 | 768 € | 28 € / m² | +2.0% |
| 16 mai 2026 | 753 € | 28 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 768 € | 28 € / m² | +2.0% |