A vendreapartment
Stone Apartment with Storage in Ülejõe
119 000 €
1 967 €/m²
Pärna 10, Ülejõe, Tartu linn, Tartu, Tartumaa
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
60.5 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom apartment is located in a stone building and includes a storage room. The property features a separate bathroom with WC and bath, and is situated in Ülejõe with a locked staircase for security. The apartment requires complete renewal.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Parking
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee, lahekinnisvara.ee
Localisation
Pärna 10, Ülejõe, Tartu linn, Tartu, Tartumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
2,2 km6 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
900 m14 minBibliothèque
1 000 m16 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
900 m14 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
900 m14 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
2,6 km7 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
400 m7 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,1 km6 minPhoto Tour

Stone Apartment with Storage in Ülejõe
119 000 €
1 967 €/m²
Publié sur
Localisation
Pärna 10, Ülejõe, Tartu linn, Tartu, Tartumaa
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 janv. 2026 | 115 000 € | 1 901 € / m² | Initial |
| 14 févr. 2026 | 125 000 € | 2 066 € / m² | +8.7% |
| 14 mars 2026 | 119 000 € | 1 967 € / m² | -4.8% |