A vendreapartment
Spacious Apartment with Terraces in Vedelago
285 000 €
2 591 €/m²
Vedelago, Vedelago
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in a small building with multiple levels. It features generous living spaces, high-quality finishes, and modern installations. The property includes private parking, a garage, and habitable terraces surrounding the apartment.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m7 minGare
2,3 km6 minAéroport
13 km33 minÉducation
Maternelle
4 km10 minUniversité
8 km20 minBibliothèque
500 m8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
5 km14 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
6 km16 minHôpital
7 km18 minVétérinaire
8 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m9 minPlage
21 km55 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
2,2 km6 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

terrace patio

living room

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.