A vendreapartment
Spacious Apartment with Terrace in Lebrija
74 990 €
833 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
15 m²
Terrasse
Description
This one-bedroom apartment features a south-facing orientation, providing ample natural light. The living area includes two balconies and air conditioning, while the master bedroom has a street-facing window. A private 15 m² terrace offers outdoor dining space, and the property is in good condition.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
19 kmAéroport
18 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
25 kmBibliothèque
8 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéPlage
27 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.