A vendreapartment
Spacious Apartment with Exterior Views in Ferrol
95 000 €
1 056 €/m²
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on the second floor, offering extensive natural light and exterior views. The property features a spacious main bedroom, two adjoining Italian-style rooms, and a well-lit kitchen with a large street-facing window. It is situated in the Inferniño district of Ferrol, with convenient access to local amenities and transport.
Année1966
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
24 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.