A vendreapartment
Spacious Apartment near Lago Patria, Giugliano
157 000 €
476 €/m²
Lago Patria, Giugliano In Campania
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
330 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment offers 330 m² of living space. It is conveniently located near Banco di Napoli and the local post office, making it ideal for families seeking both space and comfort. The property is situated in Lago Patria, providing easy access to daily amenities.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Lago Patria, Giugliano In Campania
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
6 km15 minAéroport
21 km54 minÉducation
Maternelle
6 km15 minCollège/Lycée
20 km51 minUniversité
12 km32 minBibliothèque
11 km28 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
200 m2 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
10 km26 minHôpital
8 km22 minVétérinaire
1,0 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,2 km6 minPlage
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

facade

other room

attic

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.