A vendreapartment
Spacious 5-Room Apartment in Pontedera
129 000 €
1 290 €/m²
PONTEDERA
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment spans 100 m² on a single level, offering a functional layout with a large living room featuring a fireplace, an open-plan kitchen with double windows, three spacious and bright bedrooms, a well-ventilated bathroom, and two utility rooms. The triple exposure ensures consistent natural light throughout the day. Located in a convenient area with nearby amenit...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
7 km18 minAéroport
18 km46 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
200 m3 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
900 m15 minHôpital
500 m7 minVétérinaire
1,3 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
2,8 km7 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.