Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
South-West Facing Apartment with Park View in Castelfranco Veneto
223 000 €
2 027 €/m²
Viale Italia, Castelfranco Veneto
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom apartment, located on the third floor with an elevator, offers a south-west exposure and a private west-facing terrace. The recently renovated property includes a spacious living-dining area, two large bedrooms with panoramic windows, and a windowed bathroom. Additional features include a private underground garage, a communal garden, and a concierge service.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
900 m15 minAéroport
19 km49 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m7 minUniversité
900 m15 minBibliothèque
900 m15 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
800 m12 minHôpital
200 m3 minVétérinaire
1,9 km30 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
16 km42 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
900 m14 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.