A vendrehouse
Solar-Powered Villa with Sea View in Mijas Pueblo
1 699 000 €
10 360 €/m²
4
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
164 m²
Surface habitable
958 m²
Surface terrain
Sud
Exposition
Description
This new build villa features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, with a south-facing orientation. It includes a private pool, private garden, and a terrace/balcony, offering both sea and mountain views. The property is equipped with solar panels, air conditioning, and a fireplace, and is located near a golf course.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
13 kmAéroport
99 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
7 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.