A vendreapartment
Señorial Apartment with Garden View in Salamanca
2 850 000 €
14 250 €/m²
calle De Padilla, Salamanca, Madrid
7
Pièces
3
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
200 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, four-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of an emblematic building in the Lista district of Salamanca, Madrid. It features air conditioning, central heating, and an east-facing orientation, ensuring ample natural light. The spacious living room with large windows creates a sophisticated and welcoming atmosphere, while each bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom for...
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,2 km18 minStation de métro
400 m7 minAéroport
9 km24 minÉducation
Maternelle
800 m12 minÉcole primaire
4 km10 minUniversité
700 m12 minBibliothèque
900 m15 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
200 m3 minHôpital
300 m4 minVétérinaire
500 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
6 km15 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour