A vendreapartment
Semi-New Penthouse with Sea View in Pesaro
558 000 €
3 444 €/m²
6
Pièces
2
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
162 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This penthouse features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a semi-new condition. It includes a living room with a fireplace, a separate kitchen opening onto a 15 m² terrace, a master bedroom with a terrace, a child's room, and a study. The property also offers a 35 m² mansard level with a bathroom and a 360° view terrace, along with a 45 m² garage and two 10 m² cellars. Located in the Soria/Baia F...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
25 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.