A vendrehouse
Semi-Detached Villa with Sea View in Comacchio
93 000 €
2 067 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
45 m²
Surface habitable
140 m²
Jardin
Description
This semi-detached villa comprises a bright living room, functional kitchen, welcoming master bedroom, and well-furnished bathroom. It features a private garden of 140 m² with an internal parking space and a small portico for enjoying summer evenings. Located near essential services and close to the sea, the property is in good condition and ready for occupation.
Classe énergétique (DPE)
571.09 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 571.09 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
77 kmÉducation
Université
13 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéHôpital
11 kmVétérinaire
9 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
6 kmPlage

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.