A vendrehouse
Semi-Detached Villa with Garden in Camin, Padua
265 000 €
1 432 €/m²
Camin, Padova
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
185 m²
Surface habitable
2 500 m²
Jardin
Description
This semi-detached villa comprises five rooms and two bathrooms, spread over two floors. The ground floor features a living area with a kitchen and direct access to the outside, while the upper floor includes four bedrooms and two en-suite bathrooms. The property boasts a private garden of approximately 2,500 sqm, ideal for cultivation or relaxation, and is located in the residential area of Camin...
ÉtatTrès bon
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
3 km9 minAéroport
32 km1.4hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
2,7 km7 minBibliothèque
1,9 km30 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
200 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
2,5 km6 minVétérinaire
1,4 km22 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
22 km57 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,4 km22 minVoie ferrée
900 m14 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.