A vendrehouse
Semi-detached House with Terrace in Las Cabezas de San Juan
76 000 €
768 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
99 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This semi-detached house features three bedrooms, one bathroom, and one WC. It includes a functional layout with a vestibule, living room, dining room, kitchen, and a terrace. Located in a residential area near Avenida del Doctor Fléming, it offers a tranquil environment with good local amenities and connectivity.
Année1980
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
28 kmAéroport
27 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
34 kmBibliothèque
17 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
15 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
27 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.