A vendrehouse
Semi-detached House with Private Garden in Villafranca Piemonte
29 000 €
322 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This semi-detached house is located in the centre of Villafranca Piemonte, featuring a private garden. The ground floor includes a living room and kitchen, with a bathroom. The first floor contains a bedroom and a second bathroom, accessible via an external staircase. A summer kitchen is also present within the courtyard.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 kmGare
15 kmAéroport
27 kmÉducation
Maternelle
8 kmUniversité
19 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
7 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
5 kmHôpital
10 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.