A vendrehouse
Semi-Detached House with Pool in Gran Alacant
224 900 €
2 556 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
88 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This semi-detached house features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a south-west orientation. The property includes a private pool and a 15 m² solarium terrace. Built in 2002, it is in good condition and located in a development with a communal pool.
Année2002
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
11 kmAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
13 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.