A vendrehouse
Semi-detached House with Garden in Fontaneto d'Agogna
129 000 €
717 €/m²
Fontaneto D'Agogna
6
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
180 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This semi-detached house features six rooms and two bathrooms, spread over three levels, with a total living area of approximately 180 m². The property includes a private garden and a large cellar, both requiring renovation. It is located in the tranquil town of Fontaneto d'Agogna, close to Lake Maggiore and various tourist destinations.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,4 km21 minGare
4 km10 minAéroport
18 km46 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
23 km1hBibliothèque
4 km9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
5 km12 minÉpicerie
1,3 km21 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
6 km17 minVétérinaire
6 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km18 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,0 km16 minVoie ferrée
1,3 km20 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.