A vendrehouse
Semi-Detached House for Renovation in Nambroca
154 500 €
1 288 €/m²
5
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
120 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This semi-detached house in Nambroca requires a full renovation and is located in the village centre. It features four bedrooms, one with an en-suite wardrobe, a large bathroom with a bath, and a spacious kitchen with a dining area and built-in storage. The property includes a small storage space under the stairs and a large patio (approx. 30 m²) accessible from the living room.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
9 kmAéroport
79 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
5 kmBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
17 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.