A vendreapartment
Semi-Central Apartment with Garden in Costa Serina
25 000 €
714 €/m²
Via Don Antonio Locatelli, Costa Di Serina
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
35 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a villa built in the 1980s, featuring a unique and sunny view. The property, which is furnished, includes a living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a bathroom, and a storage area. It comes with a private parking space in the courtyard and is part of a building with three floors.
Année1980
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 3
Localisation
Via Don Antonio Locatelli, Costa Di Serina
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,0 km16 minGare
5 km14 minAéroport
18 km46 minÉducation
Maternelle
7 km19 minUniversité
15 km40 minBibliothèque
4 km10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 km10 minÉpicerie
5 km14 minRestaurant
1,2 km19 minBanque
4 km10 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,0 km5 minMédecin
5 km14 minHôpital
5 km13 minVétérinaire
6 km14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m9 minPlage
10 km27 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.