A vendreapartment
Seafront Bilocale in Avola
130 000 €
3 514 €/m²
Via Caponegro 61, Avola
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
37 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a recently constructed, elegant residence in Avola, just 50 metres from the sea. The property features a living/dining area with a balcony offering sea views, a functional layout, and includes amenities such as air conditioning and a communal garden. The residence provides a private beach access for residents and a dedicated...
Année2014
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation
Via Caponegro 61, Avola
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Gare
5 km13 minAéroport
50 km2.1hÉducation
Maternelle
4 km10 minUniversité
17 km45 minBibliothèque
6 km16 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,6 km7 minÉpicerie
3 km9 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBanque
4 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,9 km7 minMédecin
1,4 km22 minHôpital
1,3 km20 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 km8 minPlage
200 m3 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,7 km27 minVoie ferrée
1,4 km21 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.