Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Rustic with Garden in Costa Di Serina
33 000 €
330 €/m²
Via Europa, Costa Di Serina
2
Pièces
100 m²
Surface habitable
30 000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This rustic property, spanning two levels, is located in a tranquil and panoramic setting in Costa Di Serina. It features an extensive private land area of approximately 30,000 sqm, including grassland and woodland. The property is in good condition, with a sunny orientation and is situated about 500 meters from the road and electricity supply.
Année1950
ÉtatBon
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Jardin
Localisation
Via Europa, Costa Di Serina
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
700 m11 minGare
6 km14 minAéroport
17 km44 minÉducation
Maternelle
7 km18 minUniversité
15 km38 minBibliothèque
5 km12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 km12 minÉpicerie
5 km14 minRestaurant
2,0 km31 minBanque
5 km12 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,5 km24 minMédecin
5 km14 minHôpital
5 km14 minVétérinaire
6 km14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
10 km25 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.