A vendrehouse
Rustic Villa for Renovation in Vigonza
230 000 €
596 €/m²
Via Santa Maria 18 Vigonza, Vigonza
3
Salles de bain
386 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This villa, located in the Peraga fraction of Vigonza, offers over 10 rooms and three bathrooms. The property sits on a 1000 m² plot with 800 m³ of developable space, providing potential for both residential and office use. It is well-positioned for travel to the city or Venice, with access to the tangential road and a balance of urban convenience and green surroundings.
ÉtatÀ rénover
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Santa Maria 18 Vigonza, Vigonza
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,0 km5 minGare
2,0 km31 minAéroport
27 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
700 m11 minUniversité
6 km15 minBibliothèque
2,6 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,5 km24 minÉpicerie
2,5 km6 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
1,3 km20 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,9 km30 minMédecin
1,9 km29 minHôpital
2,0 km5 minVétérinaire
2,9 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
19 km50 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,8 km28 minVoie ferrée
1,3 km20 minPhoto Tour

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.