A vendrehouse
Rustic Tuscan Farmhouse in Trequanda
1 800 000 €
3 750 €/m²
480 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This rustic farmhouse, dating back to the 1300s, has been optimally restored while maintaining its original external appearance. The property features traditional Tuscan construction with large stone lintels, serpentine stone architraves, and high-quality stone and brick walls. The interior retains original elements, complemented by elegant and comfortable modern solutions, with cotto flooring and...
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
5 km14 minAéroport
68 km3.0hÉducation
Maternelle
3 km9 minUniversité
28 km1.2hBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 km9 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
3 km9 minHôpital
15 km38 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
18 km46 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.