A vendreapartment
Rustic Trilocale with Private Garden in Argenta
159 000 €
1 849 €/m²
Via Francesco Bertoldi 10, Argenta
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
86 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
160 m²
Jardin
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor with an independent entrance. It features an open-plan living area with a kitchen, a double bedroom, a single bedroom, and a bathroom. The property includes a 160 m² private garden, two utility spaces, and is fully modernised with solar panels, a pellet stove, and electric vehicle charging facilities.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 1
Localisation
Via Francesco Bertoldi 10, Argenta
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
7 km18 minAéroport
43 km1.9hÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minUniversité
700 m11 minBibliothèque
9 km25 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minHôpital
0 m1 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
12 km31 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.