A vendreapartment
Rustic Trilocale with Parking in Monticello Brianza
79 000 €
1 179 €/m²
Via Immacolata 11, Monticello Brianza
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
67 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom trilocale is located in a quiet setting in Monticello Brianza. The property, which includes a parking space and a cellar, was refurbished in 2009 and is currently rented, providing an annual income. The open-plan living area features a living room and kitchen, while the sleeping area includes a master bedroom, a versatile second bedroom, and a windowed bathroom wit...
Année2009
Localisation
Via Immacolata 11, Monticello Brianza
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,2 km19 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
28 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
1,4 km21 minCollège/Lycée
29 km1.3hUniversité
12 km32 minBibliothèque
1,7 km27 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,6 km26 minÉpicerie
1,5 km24 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
1,5 km23 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
200 m3 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
6 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
7 km19 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

kitchen

bathroom

bedroom

kitchen

bedroom

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.