Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Rustic-Style House with Balconies in Gassino Torinese
138 000 €
920 €/m²
Via Ospedale, Gassino Torinese
5
Pièces
2
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
150 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, three-bathroom independent house is centrally located in Gassino Torinese, featuring a rustic Piemontese style. The property includes two balconies and is elevated on three floors with a mansard roof, offering a spacious layout. It is situated in a well-ventilated and moderately sunny position, with convenient access to local amenities.
Année1900
ÉtatRénové
Étages4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
5 km12 minAéroport
15 km38 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minCollège/Lycée
9 km24 minUniversité
11 km30 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
4 km10 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
200 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
6 km15 minHôpital
5 km14 minVétérinaire
9 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m2 minPlage
8 km21 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km13 minVoie ferrée
4 km10 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.