A vendreapartment
Rustic-Style Flat with No Condo Fees in Chieti
85 000 €
1 417 €/m²
Via Gennaro Ravizza 102, Chieti
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the first floor of a three-storey building in Chieti. The property has been fully renovated, both internally and externally, and includes a kitchenette and laundry area. Situated in a sought-after area of the city, it offers a functional layout with no condominium fees.
Année1800
ÉtatRénové
Étage1 / 3
Localisation
Via Gennaro Ravizza 102, Chieti
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m4 minGare
2,4 km6 minAéroport
8 km21 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km30 minUniversité
2,4 km6 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
800 m12 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
1,9 km30 minHôpital
1 000 m15 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
13 km34 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km9 minVoie ferrée
2,3 km6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.