A vendreapartment
Rustic-Style Flat with Balcony in Turin
139 000 €
3 475 €/m²
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
40 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located in a historic building from the late 19th century, recently renovated in common areas. Situated near Porta Nuova station, it features a balcony and is fully furnished. The property is self-contained with central heating and double-glazed windows.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage5
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
13 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
5 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.